Leading IT Company in Kuwait | Website, App Development & SEO Services | Alive Inc
IT SOLUTIONS FOR BUSINESSES IN KUWAIT

IT Company in Kuwait
for Web, App & Software Development

We design and develop websites, mobile apps and custom software for businesses across Kuwait, with solutions built around performance, usability and long-term growth.

Hire Dedicated Developers
15+ Years in IT
1200+ Finished Projects
KUWAIT Business Solutions
24/7 Post-Launch Support
WEB MOBILE SOFTWARE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION
KUWAIT TECHNOLOGY PARTNER FOR BUSINESSES
INNOVATE | BUILD | GROW IN KUWAIT

Technology Should
Solve a Business
Problem, Not Create
Another One

Alive Inc. works with organizations across Kuwait to plan, design, develop and support digital solutions that align with real business requirements. Our approach combines software engineering, user experience, emerging technology and digital growth capabilities under one technology partner.

Local Market Understanding
Arabic & English Support
Scalable Solutions
Trusted by Growing Businesses
Explore Our Services
250+ Projects Delivered
50+ Global Clients
8+ Technology Verticals
Modern Kuwait City skyline
BUILDING A SMARTER
KUWAIT
Kuwait
KUWAIT Technology
Growth Hub
EMPOWERING BUSINESSES
IN KUWAIT
01

AI & Machine Learning

Intelligent solutions that automate processes and support better business decisions.

LOCAL INSIGHTS GLOBAL EXPERTISE LASTING IMPACT
KUWAIT Your Growth Partner
in the Middle East
PEOPLE TECHNOLOGY PROGRESS
IDEAS
TECHNOLOGY
GROWTH
A BRIGHTER KUWAIT

Choose Your Region

Select the country where you want to explore Alive Inc services
Global IT Services Coverage Map by Alive Inc
why-choose-Alive-Inc-it-company-india.webp

Why Brands Choose
Alive Inc

At Alive Inc, we help brands stay ahead by combining innovation, technology, and creativity. Our approach ensures measurable results, streamlined workflows, and solutions tailored to your unique needs.

  • Kuwait-based IT experts with international standards
  • Fast delivery and agile development methodology
  • Affordable, scalable, and future-ready solutions
  • Google Play & App Store deployment support
  • Full NDA & confidentiality guarantee
  • Local support across major Indian cities

Industries We Serve in kuwait

We build digital solutions for businesses operating across every major industry in the kuwait.

IT Services Across Major Cities in Kuwait

Professional IT solutions delivered to every major city — from Tier 1 metros to fast-growing emerging markets. Click any city to explore our local services.

25+
Cities Served pan-Kuwait presence

Our Working Process

Turning ideas into scalable digital solutions with a proven step-by-step workflow.

Analysis

We understand your goals, audience & business needs.

Planning

A roadmap is crafted with timelines, tech stack.

Development

We build stunning, fast, and fully responsive digital products.

Agile Development

Rigorous QA, UAT testing, and seamless live deployment.

Support

24/7 monitoring, updates, and dedicated post-launch support.

Acknowledged As The Best Website Designing Company in Kuwait

Our Ratings & Recognition

We are proud to be recognized as a leading website design company, delivering smart, scalable, and results-driven digital solutions to businesses in Kuwait.

Our Client

Over 500 clients and 5,000 Projects across the globe.
Adarsh client of Alive Inc
IGroup client of Alive Inc
HiSquare client of Alive Inc
Cimalesh client of Alive Inc
Aulxa client of Alive Inc
Markzore client of Alive Inc
Jane Logistics client of Alive Inc
Patel client of Alive Inc
Mounthoro client of Alive Inc
Finished Annual client of Alive Inc
Let's Say It client of Alive Inc
American client of Alive Inc
Studential client of Alive Inc
International client of Alive Inc
Acres client of Alive Inc
Emiway Bantai client of Alive Inc
Bantai Records client of Alive Inc
RedCells client of Alive Inc
Plastic updates client of Alive Inc
Karatepure client of Alive Inc
SPA Cargo client of Alive Inc
Perin Healthcare client of Alive Inc
Sowaka client of Alive Inc
Vama Lifecare client of Alive Inc
driverwale client of Alive Inc
Curaway Health client of Alive Inc
snesar client of Alive Inc

Our Client Feedback

Google Reviews

Google 5.0 14 reviews
Satisfied Client Review for Alive Inc IT Services
Siddharth Rao
★★★★★
CJ and Cortney are an absolute pleasure to work with. Just overall, good human beings that... CJ and Cortney are an absolute pleasure to work with. Just overall, good human beings that really care about their clients. They made everything smooth and stress-free.
Avatar
Aarav Mehta
★★★★★
My experience was very professional, and it was very easy to work with CJ. He was... My experience was very professional, and it was very easy to work with CJ. He was responsive, transparent, and made the whole process effortless. Would definitely recommend.
Avatar
Ananya Kapoor
★★★★★
This is by far the sickest (meaning awesome) buying experience ever. The... This is by far the sickest (meaning awesome) buying experience ever. The team went above and beyond. I couldn't be happier with the service and communication.
Avatar
Priya Sharma
★★★★★
Solid experience. I am very pleased with all aspects. Post purchase... cant say enough... Solid experience. I am very pleased with all aspects. Post purchase... cant say enough about the follow-up and support. Truly a stress-free process from start to finish.
Avatar
Kunal Mehta
★★★★★
Amazing service! The team was professional and delivered beyond expectations... Amazing service! The team was professional and delivered beyond expectations. Highly recommend their digital solutions.
Avatar
Meera Nair
★★★★★
Good work overall. Some minor delays but final product quality was excellent... Good work overall. Some minor delays but final product quality was excellent. Would work with them again.
Satisfied Client Review for Alive Inc IT Services
Siddharth Rao
★★★★★
CJ and Cortney are an absolute pleasure to work with. Just overall, good human beings that... CJ and Cortney are an absolute pleasure to work with. Just overall, good human beings that really care about their clients. They made everything smooth and stress-free.
Alive Inc Client Testimonial
Aarav Mehta
★★★★★
My experience was very professional, and it was very easy to work with CJ. He was... My experience was very professional, and it was very easy to work with CJ. He was responsive, transparent, and made the whole process effortless. Would definitely recommend.
Alive Inc Client Testimonial
Ananya Kapoor
★★★★★
This is by far the sickest (meaning awesome) buying experience ever. The... This is by far the sickest (meaning awesome) buying experience ever. The team went above and beyond. I couldn't be happier with the service and communication.
Alive Inc Client Testimonial
Priya Sharma
★★★★★
Solid experience. I am very pleased with all aspects. Post purchase... cant say enough... Solid experience. I am very pleased with all aspects. Post purchase... cant say enough about the follow-up and support. Truly a stress-free process from start to finish.
Alive Inc Client Testimonial
Kunal Mehta
★★★★★
Amazing service! The team was professional and delivered beyond expectations... Amazing service! The team was professional and delivered beyond expectations. Highly recommend their digital solutions.
Alive Inc Client Testimonial
Meera Nair
★★★★★
Good work overall. Some minor delays but final product quality was excellent... Good work overall. Some minor delays but final product quality was excellent. Would work with them again.
IT company worldwide Software development company global Mobile app development services AI and blockchain solutions provider Enterprise software development Digital transformation company IT company worldwide Software development company global Mobile app development services AI and blockchain solutions provider Enterprise software development Digital transformation company
up